Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Inter Service Pompe SAS

Mandres-les-Roses, Francija

Inter Service Pompe SAS, Mandres-les-Roses, Francija · Registrska številka: 309744449 · LEI: 9695005N23IL64W3PY16 · Pravna oblika: SAS · Stanje: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

82 Mio. € Estimate

Umsatz2017: 77 Mio. €2018: 82 Mio. €
20172018

Corporate purpose

Vermietung von Betonpumpen

Name

  • Inter Service Pompe SA
  • ISP Inter Service Pompe SA

Financials

Indicator31.12.201731.12.2018
Bilanzsumme79,8 Mio. €97,6 Mio. €
Gewinn5.708.309 €—
Umsatz77 Mio. €82 Mio. €e
Umsatzrendite7,4 %—
Eigenkapital39,2 Mio. €43,7 Mio. €
EK-Quote49,1 %44,8 %
EK-Rendite14,6 %—
Steuern1.597.114 €—
Steuer-Quote28 %—
Kassenbestand9.222.349 €12,3 Mio. €
Forderungen15,1 Mio. €19,8 Mio. €
Verbindlichkeiten40,3 Mio. €53,8 Mio. €
Materialaufwand12,9 Mio. €—
Personalaufwand32,7 Mio. €—
Stamm-/Grundkapital—450.000 €
Umsatz CAGR—6,4 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2017-12-312018-12-31
Übrige immaterielle Vermögenswerte369.942697.085
Sonstige Sachanlagen30.922.16538.293.288
Sonstige finanzielle Vermögenswerte1.672.6831.716.119
Nach der Equity-Methode bilanzierte Wertpapiere1.284.775349.894
Clients und angehängte Konten15.104.29019.772.611
Wertpapiere als Finanzanlage305.35296.743
Geld9.222.34912.262.422
INSGESAMT (II)45.523.24654.364.243
GESAMTSUMME (0 bis V)79.772.81297.629.862
Soziales oder individuelles Kapital450.000450.000
Konsolidierter Ergebnisgruppenanteil5.134.4395.733.432
INSGESAMT (I)26.642.10232.892.370
INSGESAMT (III)7.449.4896.497.500
Latente Steuern3.748.3433.324.136
Wohlwollen294.390147.196
Rückstellungen für Risiken1.325.1291.017.120
INSGESAMT (IV)5.073.4724.341.256
Sonstige Verbindlichkeiten und Finanzschulden (4)19.140.93628.346.148
Kreditorenbuchhaltung und zugehörige Konten5.429.3507.655.880
Übrige Verbindlichkeiten15.743.07217.749.512
INSGESAMT (IV)40.313.35853.751.539
GESAMTSUMME (I bis V)79.772.81297.629.862
Wohlwollen—2.209.233

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register
AbbreviationsGeneraldir.= Generaldirektor

History

  1. Kapital: 450.000 €

    29.05.2018 Kapital: 450.000 €

  2. Generaldir. V. Agosthino

    21.07.2016 Generaldirektor Véronique Nathalie Agosthino

  3. Präs. Antonio Agostinho

    21.07.2016 Präsident Antonio Agostinho

  4. Generaldir. P. Ferreira

    21.07.2016 Generaldirektor Palmira Ferreira

  5. Sitz: Mandres-les-Roses, Frankreich

    31.12.2011 Sitz: Mandres-les-Roses, Frankreich

  6. Sitz: Villecresnes, Frankreich

    06.06.2006 Sitz: Villecresnes, Frankreich

  7. Sitz: Mandres-les-Roses, Frankreich

    27.12.2005 Sitz: Mandres-les-Roses, Frankreich

  8. Name: Inter Service Pompe SA

    01.01.1988 Name: Inter Service Pompe SA

  9. Eintragung

    01.01.1977 Eintragung

  10. Sitz: Villecresnes, Frankreich

    01.01.1977 Sitz: Villecresnes, Frankreich

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Inter Service Pompe SAS? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (9)

38 rue Francois Coppee, 94520 Mandres-les-Roses

Same postal code (146)

94520 Mandres-les-Roses

446 companies are registered in Mandres-les-Roses in total.

FAQ — Inter Service Pompe SAS

Kaj je LEI za Inter Service Pompe SAS?
Identifikator pravne osebe (LEI) Inter Service Pompe SAS je 9695005N23IL64W3PY16.
Kakšna je registrska številka Inter Service Pompe SAS?
Inter Service Pompe SAS is registered under the number 309744449 in the official register (Francija).
Kje je registriran Inter Service Pompe SAS?
Inter Service Pompe SAS ima registriran naslov v Mandres-les-Roses, Francija.
Ali je izpisek iz registra Inter Service Pompe SAS brezplačen?
ja Eulerpool zagotavlja vse podatke registra podjetij — vključno s popolnim zapisom Inter Service Pompe SAS — popolnoma brezplačno, brez prijave.

Official registry record

Celoten uradni izvleček iz registra — vsako polje iz LEI/registra podjetij, brezplačno, prijava ni potrebna.

Official registry record — Inter Service Pompe SAS
legal_nameInter Service Pompe SAS
legal_cityMandres-les-Roses
registration_authority_entity_id309744449
legal_jurisdictionFR
lei9695005N23IL64W3PY16
legal_first_address_line38 rue Francois Coppee
legal_postal_code94520
headquarters_cityMandres-les-Roses
headquarters_postal_code94520
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeSAS
registry_id4970105025855488
sourceregistry